Monday, 28 May 2012

Drunk times, fun times

Friday was not only the little ones 1st birthday, but it was the day i decided to get really really really drunk, why, cause im 21 and silly. Im going to be such a crap student, i cant handle a hangover.

We started sensible & had a wine...



And then more...


Then we had shoots...




We then tried to make rihanna tweet us....


It didnt work, so we did more shots...




Played dress up, kinda....


Do you know who i am ??

Saturday wasn't pretty, i had my face in a bucket, i aint drinking till im 22 :)

3 comments:

  1. We then tried to get Rihanna to tweet us.. hahaha. You're so cool I can't.. I just don't have words for it.

    ReplyDelete
  2. LOL)) looks like you really have fun those sunday. good for you, sometimes it needs to take some relax and make something crazy)))

    ReplyDelete

Thankyou :)
I tend to always comment back here, so pop back for a replay =D
Love & Kisses